Events Calendar | |
28 May 2018 | MONDAY |
29 May 2018 | TUESDAY |
30 May 2018 | WEDNESDAY |
7.30 pm | Area Planning Sub-Committee South - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
31 May 2018 | THURSDAY |
1 June 2018 | FRIDAY |
9.44 am | Bulletin |
4 June 2018 | MONDAY |
7.30 pm | Overview & Scrutiny Committee - Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
5 June 2018 | TUESDAY |
10.00 am | CANCELLED - Licensing Sub Committee - Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
7.00 pm - 9.00 pm | Epping Forest Youth Council - Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
7.00 pm - 9.30 pm | Member Training - Overview and Scrutiny: Committee Room 1 |
6 June 2018 | WEDNESDAY |
7.30 pm | District Development Management Committee - Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
7 June 2018 | THURSDAY |
8 June 2018 | FRIDAY |
9.11 am | Bulletin |
11 June 2018 | MONDAY |
7.00 pm | Area Planning Sub-Committee South - Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
12 June 2018 | TUESDAY |
7.00 pm | Communities Select Committee - Committee Room 1, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
13 June 2018 | WEDNESDAY |
7.30 pm | Area Planning Sub-Committee East - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
14 June 2018 | THURSDAY |
9.30 am - 4.00 pm | Member Training - Licensing: Committee Room 1 |
7.30 pm | Cabinet - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
15 June 2018 | FRIDAY |
3.13 pm | Bulletin |
18 June 2018 | MONDAY |
19 June 2018 | TUESDAY |
6.00 pm - 9.00 pm | Member Training - Chairmanship Skills: Council Chamber |
20 June 2018 | WEDNESDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing Sub Committee - Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
7.30 pm | Area Planning Sub-Committee West - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
21 June 2018 | THURSDAY |
7.00 pm | Finance and Performance Management Cabinet Committee - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
22 June 2018 | FRIDAY |
12.51 pm | Bulletin |
25 June 2018 | MONDAY |
7.00 pm | Constitution Working Group - Committee Room 2, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping |
26 June 2018 | TUESDAY |
7.30 pm | Neighbourhoods Select Committee - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
27 June 2018 | WEDNESDAY |
7.30 pm | Area Planning Sub-Committee South - Council Chamber - Civic Offices |
28 June 2018 | THURSDAY |
7.00 pm - 9.00 pm | Member Training - Transformation for Councillors: Committee Room 1 |
29 June 2018 | FRIDAY |
1.56 pm | Bulletin |