Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 5
Councillor Basil Vaz 5
Councillor Les Burrows 5
Councillor Cherry McCredie 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 5
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 4
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 5
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 5
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor John Philip 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor David Dorrell 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 3
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Richard Bassett 3
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor David Wixley 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 4
District Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Sheree Rackham 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3
Councillor Sue Jones 4
Councillor John Philip 1
Stronger Communities Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Heather Brady 0
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 3
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 3
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 2
Stronger Council Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Heather Brady 0
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Steven Neville 3