Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 4
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 4
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor John Philip 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor David Dorrell 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 3
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Richard Bassett 3
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor David Wixley 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 4
District Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Chris Pond 3
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Sheree Rackham 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Brian Rolfe 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Stronger Communities Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Chidi Nweke 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor David Wixley 2
Councillor John Philip 1
Stronger Council Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Heather Brady 0
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 1
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 0
Councillor Rose Brookes 0
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Steven Neville 2