Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee West, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Tim Matthews 4
Councillor Jodie Lucas 4
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Shane Yerrell 3
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Richard Bassett 4
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Mary Sartin 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 3
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Helen Kane 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Nigel Avey 3
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Joseph Parsons 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 0
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor David Wixley 0
Councillor John Philip 3
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Heather Brady 6
Councillor Helen Kane 6
Councillor Aniket Patel 6
Councillor Louise Mead 4
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 5
Councillor Sam Kane 6
Councillor Chris Pond 5
Councillor Nigel Avey 3
Councillor Nigel Bedford 6
Councillor Simon Heap 5
Councillor Roger Baldwin 5
Councillor Holly Whitbread 6
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 6
Councillor Paul Stalker 4
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 4
Councillor Les Burrows 6
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Michael Owen 4
Councillor Peter Bolton 6
Councillor Steven Heather 6
Councillor David Stocker 6
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 5
Councillor Lisa Morgan 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 5
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 5
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 6
Councillor Deborah Barlow 3
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 6
Councillor Chidi Nweke 6
Councillor Jayna Jogia 4
Councillor Tim Matthews 6
Councillor Richard Morgan 6
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 4
Councillor Smruti Patel 4
Councillor Jodie Lucas 4
Councillor Ian Allgood 6
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 3
Councillor Clive Amos 6
Councillor Shane Yerrell 5
Councillor Joseph Parsons 6
Councillor Andy Green 1
Councillor Razia Sharif 1
Councillor Craig McCann 0
Councillor Lesley Paine 1
Councillor Maria Markham 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 4
Councillor Jeane Lea 5
Councillor Brian Rolfe 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 6
Councillor Caroline Pond 6
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Chris Whitbread 6
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 6
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 6
Councillor Rose Brookes 6
Councillor David Wixley 6
Councillor John Philip 6
Councillor Julian Leppert 5
District Development Management Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Smruti Patel 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Local Councils' Liaison Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Joseph Parsons 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 0
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Joseph Parsons 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Stronger Communities Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Jodie Lucas 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 0
Councillor Clive Amos 2
Councillor Shane Yerrell 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 0
Councillor Rose Brookes 0
Councillor David Wixley 2
Stronger Council Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 0
Councillor Chris Whitbread 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor John Philip 1
Stronger Place Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 0