Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee West, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yolanda Knight 0
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor David Dorrell 0
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Tim Matthews 0
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 0
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Julian Leppert 1
Constitution Working Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Sue Jones 1
Councillor John Philip 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor David Dorrell 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 3
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Richard Bassett 3
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor David Wixley 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 4
District Development Management Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Sheree Rackham 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3
Councillor Sue Jones 4
Councillor John Philip 1