Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee West, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yolanda Knight 0
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Helen Kane 3
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Shane Yerrell 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Chris Pond 0
Councillor Nigel Avey 4
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Basil Vaz 0
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 0
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 0
Councillor Caroline Pond 0
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 0
Councillor David Wixley 0
Councillor John Philip 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Yolanda Knight 0
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Chris Pond 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 4
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 3
Councillor Basil Vaz 4
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 4
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 4
Councillor Ken Williamson 4
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 2
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 4
Councillor Chidi Nweke 2
Councillor Jayna Jogia 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 1
Councillor Jodie Lucas 2
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Clive Amos 2
Councillor Shane Yerrell 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 4
Councillor Brian Rolfe 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 3
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Sue Jones 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Steven Neville 1
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Helen Kane 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor Louise Mead 0
Councillor Bob Jennings 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Darshan Sunger 1
Councillor Paul Stalker 0
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 0
Councillor Peter Bolton 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 0
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 1
Councillor Clive Amos 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 0
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 1
Stronger Communities Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 0
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor Sam Kane 0
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 0
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor David Stocker 0
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 0
Councillor Jodie Lucas 1
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Clive Amos 1
Councillor Shane Yerrell 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 0
Councillor Mary Sartin 0
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 0
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 1
Stronger Council Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor Heather Brady 0
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 1
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Jayna Jogia 0
Councillor Tim Matthews 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Steven Neville 0
Stronger Place Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 0
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 0
Councillor Sam Kane 0
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 0
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Les Burrows 0
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 1
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Ian Allgood 1
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 0
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor John Philip 0