Committee attendance

Appointment Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Mead 0
Councillor Chris Pond 0
Councillor Nigel Bedford 0
Councillor Lisa Morgan 0
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Tom Bromwich 0
Councillor Martin Morris 0
Councillor Stephen Murray 0
Councillor Chris Whitbread 0
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 0
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 0
Area Planning Sub-Committee South, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Lisa Morgan 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 4
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 2
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 4
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Chidi Nweke 4
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Ian Allgood 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor David Wixley 4
Constitution Working Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 0
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor John Philip 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Louise Mead 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Darshan Sunger 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Basil Vaz 3
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 3
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Lisa Morgan 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 0
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 2
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Clive Amos 3
Councillor Shane Yerrell 3
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Andy Green 3
Councillor Razia Sharif 2
Councillor Craig McCann 3
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Maria Markham 3
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3
District Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Louise Mead 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 0
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Jodie Lucas 2
Councillor Ian Allgood 1
Councillor Clive Amos 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
Councillor John Philip 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 0
Councillor Clive Amos 1
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Craig McCann 3
Councillor Maria Markham 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3