Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee West, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 3
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Jodie Lucas 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Shane Yerrell 2
Councillor Joseph Parsons 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Nigel Avey 3
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Basil Vaz 0
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 0
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 0
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor David Wixley 0
Councillor John Philip 4
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 0
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Jayna Jogia 0
Councillor Tim Matthews 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 1
Councillor Jodie Lucas 2
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Clive Amos 2
Councillor Shane Yerrell 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Council Housebuilding Cabinet Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 0
Councillor David Wixley 0
Councillor John Philip 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Helen Kane 5
Councillor Aniket Patel 0
Councillor Louise Mead 0
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Sam Kane 5
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 0
Councillor Steven Heather 5
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 5
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 5
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Clive Amos 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 4
Councillor Jeane Lea 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 5
Councillor Chris Whitbread 5
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor David Wixley 5
Councillor John Philip 3
Stronger Place Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 0
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor Sam Kane 0
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 0
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 0
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor John Philip 1