Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee South, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Chris Pond 5
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Roger Baldwin 4
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Darshan Sunger 3
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Sheree Rackham 0
Councillor Lisa Morgan 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 4
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 2
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 5
Councillor Deborah Barlow 2
Councillor Chidi Nweke 4
Councillor Jayna Jogia 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 5
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Rose Brookes 5
Councillor David Wixley 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Basil Vaz 3
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Lisa Morgan 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 2
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 3
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Clive Amos 3
Councillor Shane Yerrell 3
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Andy Green 3
Councillor Razia Sharif 2
Councillor Craig McCann 2
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Maria Markham 3
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3
Licensing Sub Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Louise Mead 5
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Craig McCann 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Local Councils' Liaison Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Lesley Paine 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 0
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor David Wixley 1