Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 4
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Ian Hadley 5
Councillor Basil Vaz 4
Councillor Les Burrows 5
Councillor Cherry McCredie 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 4
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 5
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Clive Amos 5
Councillor Razia Sharif 5
Councillor Craig McCann 2
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor John Philip 4
Audit & Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 0
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor John Philip 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Basil Vaz 3
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Lisa Morgan 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 3
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 3
Councillor Clive Amos 3
Councillor Shane Yerrell 2
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Andy Green 2
Councillor Razia Sharif 2
Councillor Craig McCann 3
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Maria Markham 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3
Place Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Chidi Nweke 0
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Joseph Parsons 2
Councillor Lesley Paine 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor David Wixley 1
Councillor John Philip 2