Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 5
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Les Burrows 5
Councillor Ian Hadley 5
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 3
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 4
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor John Philip 4
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 3
Councillor Basil Vaz 5
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 5
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 5
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 5
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 4
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Sam Kane 5
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Steven Neville 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 5
Councillor John Philip 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 5
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 5
Councillor Holly Whitbread 5
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3
Councillor David Wixley 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 3
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor David Dorrell 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor Bob Jennings 3
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Jayna Jogia 3
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 4
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 3
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor David Wixley 4
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor Bob Jennings 4
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Paul Stalker 0
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 3
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor David Wixley 4
Stronger Council Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Heather Brady 0
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1