Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee West, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Nigel Avey 0
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Shane Yerrell 3
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Andy Green 1
Councillor Maria Markham 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Julian Leppert 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Basil Vaz 3
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Lisa Morgan 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 2
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 2
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 3
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Clive Amos 3
Councillor Shane Yerrell 3
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Andy Green 3
Councillor Razia Sharif 2
Councillor Craig McCann 2
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Maria Markham 3
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3
Licensing Sub Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Louise Mead 5
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Ian Allgood 2
Councillor Razia Sharif 1
Councillor Craig McCann 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 2
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Jodie Lucas 0
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Joseph Parsons 2
Councillor Craig McCann 1
Councillor Maria Markham 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
Councillor John Philip 2