Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee South, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Baldwin 4
Councillor Deborah Barlow 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 3
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 5
Councillor Judy Jennings 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 5
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Michael Owen 4
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 5
Councillor Chris Pond 5
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 4
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 4
Councillor Darshan Sunger 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor David Wixley 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Roger Baldwin 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 3
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor David Dorrell 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Simon Heap 4
Councillor Steven Heather 4
Councillor Bob Jennings 3
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Jayna Jogia 3
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Helen Kane 4
Councillor Sam Kane 4
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Julian Leppert 4
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Maggie McEwen 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 4
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Steven Neville 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 2
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 3
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor David Stocker 4
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor David Wixley 4
District Development Management Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 3
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Sue Jones 4
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Paul Keska 3
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Sheree Rackham 3
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 4
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Steven Heather 0
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Steven Neville 1
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 1
Councillor Paul Stalker 0
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Licensing Sub Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Judy Jennings 4
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Louise Mead 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 7
Councillor Steven Neville 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 0
Councillor Brian Rolfe 0
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 3
Councillor David Stocker 0
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 3
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 4
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Tim Matthews 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Chidi Nweke 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Caroline Pond 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Paul Stalker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Ken Williamson 2
Councillor David Wixley 4
Stronger Communities Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Chidi Nweke 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Dave Plummer 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 0
Councillor David Wixley 2