Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee South, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor Louise Mead 4
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Chris Pond 6
Councillor Simon Heap 5
Councillor Roger Baldwin 5
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Lisa Morgan 5
Councillor Ken Williamson 5
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 3
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 6
Councillor Deborah Barlow 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 5
Councillor Jayna Jogia 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 2
Councillor Smruti Patel 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 6
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 5
Councillor Rose Brookes 5
Councillor David Wixley 6
Constitution Working Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 0
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor John Philip 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 3
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 3
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Basil Vaz 3
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 3
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Lisa Morgan 2
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 1
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 1
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 1
Councillor Smruti Patel 3
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 3
Councillor Clive Amos 3
Councillor Shane Yerrell 2
Councillor Joseph Parsons 3
Councillor Andy Green 2
Councillor Razia Sharif 2
Councillor Craig McCann 3
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Maria Markham 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor David Wixley 3
Councillor John Philip 3