Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 4
Councillor Simon Heap 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 4
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 5
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Clive Amos 5
Councillor Razia Sharif 3
Councillor Craig McCann 4
Councillor Lesley Paine 3
Councillor Edward Barnard 1
Councillor Tom Bromwich 1
Councillor Tippy Cornish 0
Councillor Mary Dadd 1
Councillor Chris Whitbread 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 5
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 5
Councillor Sue Jones 1
Councillor John Philip 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 3
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 3
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Judy Jennings 0
Councillor Darshan Sunger 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 0
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Les Burrows 3
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Michael Owen 3
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Steven Heather 3
Councillor David Stocker 3
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Lisa Morgan 3
Councillor Ken Williamson 3
Councillor Pranav Bhanot 0
Councillor Kaz Rizvi 3
Councillor Deborah Barlow 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 3
Councillor Chidi Nweke 3
Councillor Jayna Jogia 0
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 3
Councillor Smruti Patel 2
Councillor Jodie Lucas 3
Councillor Ian Allgood 3
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 2
Councillor Clive Amos 3
Councillor Shane Yerrell 3
Councillor Joseph Parsons 2
Councillor Andy Green 2
Councillor Razia Sharif 2
Councillor Craig McCann 3
Councillor Lesley Paine 2
Councillor Maria Markham 3
Councillor Will Kauffman 1
Councillor Arash Ardakani 1
Councillor Edward Barnard 1
Councillor Bob Church 1
Councillor Tom Bromwich 0
Councillor Barbara Cohen 1
Councillor Tippy Cornish 1
Councillor Mary Dadd 1
Councillor Mandy George 1
Councillor Rashni Chahal Holden 1
Councillor Martin Morris 1
Councillor Graham Wiskin 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 3
Councillor Stephen Murray 3
Councillor Caroline Pond 0
Councillor Chris Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3
Councillor Sue Jones 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor David Wixley 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Local Councils' Liaison Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 1
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 0
Councillor Lesley Paine 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 0
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor David Wixley 1
Place Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Lion 0
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 1
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Ken Williamson 1
Councillor Deborah Barlow 0
Councillor Raymond Balcombe 1
Councillor Chidi Nweke 0
Councillor Elizabeth Gabbett 0
Councillor Ian Allgood 1
Councillor Ronda Pugsley 1
Councillor Joseph Parsons 1
Councillor Lesley Paine 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 0
Councillor Chris Whitbread 1
Councillor John Philip 1