Meeting attendance

Monday, 16th November, 2015 7.30 pm, Local Councils' Liaison Committee

Venue:   Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping

Contact:    S. Tautz (Governance Directorate)
Tel: (01992) 564243 Email:  democraticservices@eppingforestdc.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Liz Webster Chairman Present
Town Councillor Sheila Jackman Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Ken Angold-Stephens Member Present
Councillor Tony Boyce Member Present
Councillor Brian Rolfe Member Present
Glen Chipp Officer In attendance
Alan Hall Officer In attendance
Stephen Tautz Officer In attendance
Tom Carne Officer In attendance
Caroline Wiggins Officer In attendance
Val Loftis Officer In attendance
Gary Woodhall Officer In attendance
Councillor Ricki Gadsby County Councillor Present
Councillor John Knapman County Councillor Present
County Councillor Maggie McEwen County Councillor Present
County Councillor Valerie Metcalfe County Councillor Present
County Councillor Chris Pond County Councillor Present
Councillor Jon Whitehouse County Councillor Present
Councillor Richard Bassett Member In attendance
Councillor Gavin Chambers Member In attendance
Councillor Paul Keska Member In attendance
Councillor Gagan Mohindra Member In attendance
Councillor Steven Neville Member In attendance
Councillor Gary Waller Member In attendance
Councillor Sylvia Watson Member In attendance
Councillor Chris Whitbread Member In attendance
Councillor Janet Whitehouse Member In attendance
Kevin O'Brien Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Aniket Jayanti Patel Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Joanne Share-Bernia Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor David Buckle Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Jean Eldridge Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Val Evans Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Maria Burgess Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Arnold Raven Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Town Councillor Caroline Pond Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Enid Walsh Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Tracey Graham Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Richard Morgan (Matching) Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Council Thomas Arnold Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Chris Evans Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Susan De Luca Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Andy Tyler Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Nicola Wilkinson Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Rodney Northwood Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor John Farren Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Raymond Russell Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Town Councillor Helen Kane Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Kathryn Richmond Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Parish Councillor Stuart Bosworth Parish or Town Council Representative Present
Councillor Mary Sartin Member Apologies