County Councillor Maggie McEwen

Party: Conservative

Committee appointments

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/2013 - 04/05/2017
  • 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2021

Additional Information

Councillor McEwen is both a County and District Councillor.