Chairman of Council, David Stallan

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1999 - 02/05/2002
  • 02/05/2002 - 04/05/2006
  • 04/05/2006 - 10/05/2010
  • 11/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 03/05/2018